36, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+75.4%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+128.0%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+29.9%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1