Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, STANSFELD AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 7SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
-6.0%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+76.5%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7SA
← Back to All Properties