Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BRICKWORKS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,995
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7BF
← Back to All Properties