FLAT 42, MARY ROSE MEWS, ADAMS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2UU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000+17.8%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+114.9%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,750
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1