Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, PRIMROSE LANE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+91.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-1.4%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+169.5%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 2 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4QP
← Back to All Properties