Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, NORTHFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£235,000
+80.1%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+24.3%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1QS
← Back to All Properties