Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SIMPLEMARSH ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Other
+£125,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999
+2.0%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Other
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+59.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Other
+£91,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,700
Sold on 6 December 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1QW
← Back to All Properties