Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7 REDSTONE MEWS, NEW STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+71.0%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1DZ
← Back to All Properties