Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCHWOOD DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2GS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+53.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+63.3%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+18.5%
Sold on 7 May 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2GS
← Back to All Properties