Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CAMBRIDGE AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,750
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£107,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,750
+32.2%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Detached
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+45.7%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AA
← Back to All Properties