Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEVERIDGE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
-3.0%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,500
+1.8%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+66.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+28.2%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5SA
← Back to All Properties