Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LUDLOW ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+10.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+11.9%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,995
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2RJ
← Back to All Properties