16, HAMILTON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15823.1%
Price Change
+£102,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,500+15823.1%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650+0.0%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650-99.1%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1