Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
436, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+29.8%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+40.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,200
+62.2%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4AH
← Back to All Properties