Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, MORELAND AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,500
+1.4%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 7 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4JJ
← Back to All Properties