86, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+32.4%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+19.9%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+26.5%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1