Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ILEX COTTAGE, LONDON ROAD, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£855,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£855,000
+39.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£615,000
Sold on 5 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2EB
← Back to All Properties