Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELLIS GARDENS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR4 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,251
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£30,251 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,251
+31.5%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£30,251 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+93.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+20.7%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6RX
← Back to All Properties