Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CATHARINE STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3AW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£287,000
-0.9%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,500
+72.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+59.5%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 9 July 1998
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3AW
← Back to All Properties