50, NORTHWAY ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+80.6%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+41.0%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1