Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GRYMS DYKE, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
+14.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+13.8%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0LP
← Back to All Properties