Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, WYBERTON WEST ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+168.0%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7JU
← Back to All Properties