33, BRAEMAR WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+5.6%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+136.7%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+12.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1