Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROWAN HOUSE, STONEWALL PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+19.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500
+57.3%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0HN
← Back to All Properties