82, HARROGATE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA14 5LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+13.6%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+162.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+11.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1