122, THORNHILL STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 5PR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£332,851 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£500-99.9%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Terraced
-£332,851 from previous sale
Sale #5
£333,351+29.5%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£75,851 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,500+243.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+68.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1