Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 375, WATERLOO QUAY, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 0BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-10.7%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+10.5%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+51.8%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,100
Sold on 10 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 0BU
← Back to All Properties