Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PARRY CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+78.7%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+8.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+120.8%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 18 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SL
← Back to All Properties