Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, LEOMINSTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+6.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+28.7%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 23 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3BJ
← Back to All Properties