Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ALBERT ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+69.0%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+73.9%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+52.8%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7HB
← Back to All Properties