Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINGFIELD COURT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+6.6%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2GD
← Back to All Properties