Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CASHMERE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+10.1%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,450
+40.6%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+67.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RP
← Back to All Properties