Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, SHAW DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+79.9%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+25.8%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2LW
← Back to All Properties