Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74A, EGREMONT STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£20,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,995
+28.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+55.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7SA
← Back to All Properties