Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+21.2%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+60.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 17 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SA
← Back to All Properties