Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MAUNSELL PARK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7AZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,950
+33.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£109,000
+9.0%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+23.5%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,950
+19.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+43.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+70.9%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 3 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7AZ
← Back to All Properties