Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, IMPERIAL WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£426,000
+39.7%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 28 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RS
← Back to All Properties