RAYNBURY, 13, WILLOW DRIVE, WOKING, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU23 6LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£337,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£635,000+113.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500+106.6%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1