Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PEARKES HOUSE, FAIRFIELD AVENUE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 7EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,750
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,750
-14.6%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 26 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 7EW
← Back to All Properties