Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CINTRA CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+23.7%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,200
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7AL
← Back to All Properties