Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KENDAL DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH66 4SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£28,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,500
+53.8%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 23 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4SY
← Back to All Properties