10, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS11 9EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+35.6%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£284,000+35.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+40.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1