80, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4JF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£283,500+7.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£264,000+32.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,500-1.7%
Sold on 9 March 2011
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000+21.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+123.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+41.5%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1