Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DEEPDALE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+0.2%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500
+25.5%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Detached
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8TU
← Back to All Properties