71, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,500+44.9%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+10.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1