Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ELM ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 9LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+47.6%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+32.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+29.3%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 12 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 9LP
← Back to All Properties