Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, BEAUFORT AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+66.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 6 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7PG
← Back to All Properties