Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+0.8%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+65.0%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+174.8%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DT
← Back to All Properties