156, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+512.4%
Price Change
+£393,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£470,000+512.4%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£393,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1