Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BLACKSNAPE ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-1.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3PN
← Back to All Properties